|
青文字はシ−ド校
7月9日 |
【1回戦】 |
城陽 |
中 止 |
洛西 |
A |
|
立命館 |
中 止 |
京都教大付 |
B |
|
南陽 |
中 止 |
洛東 |
C |
7月10日 |
【1回戦】 |
城陽 |
1−4 |
洛西 |
A |
|
立命館 |
10−0 |
京都教大付 |
B |
|
南陽 |
4−6 |
洛東 |
C |
7月11日 |
【1回戦】 |
莵道 |
5−6 |
加悦谷 |
D |
|
木津 |
1−8 |
西舞鶴 |
E |
|
花園 |
3−10 |
峰山 |
F |
|
東舞鶴 |
1−8 |
京都両洋 |
G |
|
桂 |
9−0 |
西京 |
H |
|
紫野 |
4−7 |
西乙訓 |
I |
|
伏見工 |
0−2 |
洛陽工 |
J |
|
大江 |
0−7 |
京都すばる |
K |
|
嵯峨野 |
6−0 |
亀岡 |
L |
7月12日 |
【1回戦】 |
北稜 |
14−2 |
京都共栄 |
M |
|
堀川 |
4−3 |
向陽 |
N |
|
同志社 |
7−0 |
舞鶴高専 |
O |
【2回戦】 |
北桑田 |
7−3 |
京都明徳 |
P |
|
洛西 |
16−2 |
須知 |
Q |
|
京都工学院 |
5−4 |
朱雀 |
R |
|
日星 |
7−5 |
綾部 |
S |
|
日吉ケ丘 |
0−11 |
同志社国際 |
T |
|
立命館 |
6−0 |
西城陽 |
U |
7月13日 |
【2回戦】 |
塔南 |
中 止 |
洛東 |
V |
|
京都成章 |
中 止 |
福知山 |
W |
|
田辺 |
中 止 |
東山 |
X |
|
加悦谷 |
中 止 |
鴨沂 |
Y |
|
園部 |
中 止 |
西舞鶴 |
Z |
|
京都八幡 |
中 止 |
宮津 |
a |
|
福知山成美 |
中 止 |
京都学園 |
b |
|
峰山 |
中 止 |
海洋 |
c |
|
南丹 |
中 止 |
京都両洋 |
d |
7月14日 |
【2回戦】 |
塔南 |
10−0 |
洛東 |
V |
|
京都成章 |
4−3 |
福知山 |
W |
|
田辺 |
4−9 |
東山 |
X |
|
加悦谷 |
中 止 |
鴨沂 |
Y |
|
園部 |
0−1 |
西舞鶴 |
Z |
|
京都八幡 |
4−6 |
宮津 |
a |
|
福知山成美 |
6−2 |
京都学園 |
b |
|
峰山 |
5−0 |
海洋 |
c |
|
南丹 |
1−4 |
京都両洋 |
d |
7月15日 |
【2回戦】 |
龍谷大平安 |
10−0 |
京都農芸 |
e |
|
京都廣学館 |
1−0 |
山城 |
f |
|
加悦谷 |
6−2 |
鴨沂 |
Y |
|
桂 |
7−6 |
京産大付 |
g |
|
洛北 |
10−3 |
西乙訓 |
h |
|
乙訓 |
7−1 |
桃山 |
i |
|
鳥羽 |
6−5 |
京都国際 |
j |
|
洛陽工 |
4−6 |
網野 |
k |
|
洛南 |
2−3 |
京都すばる |
l |
7月16日 |
【2回戦】 |
京都工 |
0−1 |
立命館宇治 |
m |
|
京都翔英 |
14−0 |
久御山 |
n |
|
嵯峨野 |
5−6 |
洛星 |
o |
|
久美浜 |
0−8 |
北稜 |
p |
|
大谷 |
5−0 |
城南菱創 |
q |
|
京都外大西 |
13−0 |
洛水 |
r |
|
東宇治 |
2−4 |
東稜 |
t |
|
同志社 |
1−7 |
京都文教 |
u |
【3回戦】 |
北桑田 |
4−1 |
洛西 |
v |
7月17日 |
【2回戦】 |
堀川 |
2−6 |
北嵯峨 |
s |
【3回戦】 |
京都工学院 |
0−7 |
日星 |
w |
|
同志社国際 |
3−7 |
立命館 |
x |
|
塔南 |
9−8 |
京都成章 |
y |
|
東山 |
8−0 |
加悦谷 |
z |
|
西舞鶴 |
3−1 |
宮津 |
AA |
|
福知山成美 |
3−2 |
峰山 |
BB |
|
京都両洋 |
4−10 |
龍谷大平安 |
CC |
|
京都廣学館 |
1−0 |
桂 |
DD |
7月18日 |
【3回戦】 |
鳥羽 |
7−1 |
網野 |
FF |
|
洛北 |
5−9 |
乙訓 |
EE |
|
京都すばる |
2−12 |
立命館宇治 |
GG |
|
京都翔英 |
11−0 |
洛星 |
HH |
|
北稜 |
3−2 |
大谷 |
I I |
|
京都外大西 |
14−4 |
北嵯峨 |
JJ |
|
東稜 |
0−3 |
京都文教 |
KK |
7月19日 |
【4回戦】 |
日星 |
6−5 |
北桑田 |
LL |
|
塔南 |
6−4 |
立命館 |
MM |
|
東山 |
4−3 |
西舞鶴 |
NN |
7月20日 |
【4回戦】 |
福知山成美 |
3−2 |
龍谷大平安 |
OO |
|
京都廣学館 |
8−6 |
乙訓 |
PP |
|
立命館宇治 |
3−0 |
鳥羽 |
QQ |
7月21日 |
【4回戦】 |
京都翔英 |
6−5 |
北稜 |
RR |
|
京都文教 |
8−7 |
京都外大西 |
SS |
7月22日 |
【準々決勝】 |
日星 |
1−2 |
塔南 |
TT |
|
東山 |
2−8 |
福知山成美 |
UU |
|
京都廣学館 |
1−2 |
立命館宇治 |
V V |
|
京都翔英 |
9−0 |
京都文教 |
W W |
7月24日 |
【準決勝】 |
福知山成美 |
4−0 |
塔南 |
|
|
京都翔英 |
9−2 |
立命館宇治 |
|
7月25日 |
【決勝】 |
京都翔英 |
11−1 |
福知山成美 |
|
|
|
− |
|
|
|