|
青文字はシ−ド校
7月9日 |
【1回戦】 |
大阪 |
12−4 |
千里 |
A |
|
高石 |
1−8 |
堺西 |
B |
7月10日 |
【1回戦】 |
島本 |
3−12 |
大産大付 |
C |
|
桜宮 |
3−2 |
摂津 |
D |
|
扇町総合 |
3−13 |
東 |
E |
|
交野 |
4−2 |
阿武野 |
F |
|
豊中 |
4−11 |
豊島 |
G |
|
岬 |
1−14 |
かわち野 |
H |
|
住吉商 |
6−7 |
泉鳥取 |
I |
|
大体大浪商 |
10−2 |
貝塚 |
J |
|
堺工科 |
2−9 |
上宮 |
K |
|
布施工科 |
0−9 |
興国 |
L |
|
大阪農芸 |
0−18 |
岸和田 |
M |
|
久米田 |
4−7 |
登美丘 |
N |
|
阿倍野 |
7−0 |
成美・福泉・勝山・咲洲・西成・野崎 |
O |
|
大塚 |
13−4 |
夕陽丘 |
P |
7月14日 |
【1回戦】 |
成城 |
1−14 |
池田 |
Q |
|
柴島 |
3−8 |
吹田 |
R |
|
大手前 |
13−6 |
千里青雲 |
S |
|
南 |
0−17 |
高槻 |
T |
|
槻の木 |
3−0 |
渋谷 |
U |
|
淀商 |
6−5 |
英真学園 |
V |
|
八尾翠翔 |
NO GAME |
和泉 |
W |
|
長野北 |
1−15 |
富田林 |
X |
|
精華 |
6−5 |
金剛 |
Y |
|
花園 |
0−7 |
初芝立命館 |
Z |
|
城東工科 |
6−5 |
高津 |
a |
|
貝塚南 |
0−7 |
布施 |
b |
|
東住吉 |
5−0 |
東住吉総合 |
c |
|
上宮太子 |
8−1 |
天王寺 |
d |
7月15日 |
【1回戦】 |
関西創価 |
8−1 |
旭 |
e |
|
福井 |
4−10 |
星翔 |
f |
|
西 |
2−12 |
大商学園 |
g |
|
東淀川 |
1−8 |
関西大倉 |
h |
|
枚方津田 |
2−1 |
大教大池田 |
i |
|
門真西 |
0−1 |
北摂つばさ |
j |
|
早稲田摂陵 |
12−0 |
大阪府立大高専 |
k |
|
大商大高 |
7−0 |
八尾 |
l |
|
清水谷 |
12−1 |
泉尾 |
m |
|
泉大津 |
6−1 |
大教大天王寺 |
n |
|
大阪学芸 |
10−0 |
布施北 |
o |
|
長野 |
5−6 |
山本 |
p |
【2回戦】 |
三島 |
7−4 |
箕面学園 |
q |
|
東大阪大柏原 |
7−6 |
PL学園 |
r |
7月16日 |
【1回戦】 |
八尾翠翔 |
5−4 |
和泉 |
W |
|
箕面東 |
0−5 |
都島工 |
s |
|
大阪青凌 |
2−12 |
常翔学園 |
t |
|
寝屋川 |
5−3 |
北野 |
u |
|
履正社 |
18−1 |
関大一 |
v |
|
金光八尾 |
2−5 |
懐風館 |
w |
|
日新 |
6−0 |
柏原東 |
x |
|
河南 |
8−0 |
佐野工科 |
y |
【2回戦】 |
咲くやこの花 |
4−7 |
枚方なぎさ |
AA |
|
大産大付 |
10−0 |
守口東 |
z |
|
北かわち皐が丘 |
0−7 |
刀根山 |
BB |
|
北淀・能勢・池田北・茨田・西淀川・藍野 |
0−11 |
関大北陽 |
CC |
|
住吉 |
5−10 |
かわち野 |
DD |
|
泉鳥取 |
3−12 |
大阪ビジネスフロンティア |
EE |
|
藤井寺工科 |
0−7 |
大体大浪商 |
FF |
|
りんくう翔南 |
0−23 |
岸和田産 |
GG |
|
清教学園 |
1−6 |
岸和田 |
HH |
|
近大泉州 |
8−1 |
堺東 |
I I |
|
大阪星光学院 |
2−5 |
堺西 |
JJ |
|
堺上 |
0−10 |
大塚 |
KK |
|
泉尾工 |
3−7 |
今宮工科 |
LL |
7月17日 |
【2回戦】 |
桜宮 |
6−3 |
大冠 |
NN |
|
西野田工科 |
0−1 |
大阪電通大高 |
OO |
|
大阪 |
1−2 |
高槻北 |
PP |
|
牧野 |
0−9 |
東海大仰星 |
QQ |
|
大手前 |
13−7 |
門真なみはや |
RR |
|
東 |
2−13 |
大阪桐蔭 |
SS |
|
大阪国際大和田 |
1−8 |
交野 |
TT |
|
豊島 |
7−3 |
市岡 |
UU |
|
富田林 |
7−0 |
美原 |
V V |
|
大阪偕星学園 |
10−0 |
精華 |
WW |
|
初芝立命館 |
6−0 |
阪南大高 |
XX |
|
上宮 |
10−5 |
近大付 |
YY |
|
大商大堺 |
9−0 |
興国 |
ZZ |
|
桃山学院 |
9−6 |
藤井寺 |
aa |
|
登美丘 |
3−4 |
鳳 |
bb |
|
狭山 |
6−3 |
阿倍野 |
cc |
|
松原・平野 |
1−11 |
三国丘 |
MM |
7月18日 |
【2回戦】 |
池田 |
2−8 |
太成学院大高 |
dd |
|
港 |
2−5 |
桜塚 |
ee |
|
大阪市立 |
0−7 |
大院大高 |
ff |
|
高槻 |
6−5 |
春日丘 |
gg |
|
香里丘 |
4−1 |
星翔 |
hh |
|
金光大阪 |
7−3 |
槻の木 |
i i |
|
淀商 |
1−6 |
同志社香里 |
j j |
|
山田 |
9−3 |
関西大倉 |
kk |
|
枚方津田 |
11−0 |
大阪園芸 |
l l |
|
箕面自由学園 |
1−2 |
北摂つばさ |
mm |
|
早稲田摂陵 |
22−0 |
開明 |
nn |
|
泉陽 |
0−20 |
大商大高 |
oo |
|
清水谷 |
22−0 |
八尾北 |
pp |
|
明星 |
5−2 |
八尾翠翔 |
qq |
|
信太 |
2−4 |
泉大津 |
r r |
|
城東工科 |
3−5 |
生野 |
ss |
|
堺 |
5−9 |
布施 |
tt |
|
浪速 |
11−0 |
山本 |
uu |
|
東住吉 |
6−5 |
生野工 |
v v |
|
今宮 |
2−11 |
上宮太子 |
w w |
7月19日 |
【2回戦】 |
吹田 |
3−0 |
常翔啓光学園 |
xx |
|
東淀工 |
1−12 |
追手門学院 |
yy |
|
関西創価 |
5−0 |
四條畷 |
zz |
|
大商学園 |
7−6 |
淀川工科 |
201 |
|
茨木工科 |
3−4 |
都島工 |
202 |
|
常翔学園 |
1−9 |
緑風冠 |
203 |
|
茨木 |
4−3 |
寝屋川 |
204 |
|
履正社 |
7−0 |
汎愛 |
205 |
|
大阪教育センター付 |
3−0 |
懐風館 |
206 |
|
日新 |
7−1 |
みどり清朋 |
207 |
|
阪南 |
4−13 |
河南 |
208 |
|
大阪学芸 |
8−1 |
佐野 |
209 |
7月21日 |
【3回戦】 |
三島 |
6−5 |
大産大付 |
301 |
|
桜宮 |
11−10 |
枚方なぎさ |
302 |
|
太成学院大高 |
7−0 |
大阪電通大高 |
303 |
|
高槻北 |
5−3 |
刀根山 |
304 |
|
東海大仰星 |
8−1 |
大手前 |
305 |
|
大院大高 |
7−1 |
高槻 |
306 |
|
関大北陽 |
2−1 |
大阪桐蔭 |
307 |
|
交野 |
5−2 |
豊島 |
308 |
|
金光大阪 |
8−0 |
同志社香里 |
309 |
|
日新 |
2−1 |
大阪教育センター付 |
310 |
|
大商大高 |
12−1 |
清水谷 |
311 |
|
明星 |
3−0 |
富田林 |
312 |
|
大阪偕星学園 |
9−5 |
初芝立命館 |
313 |
|
かわち野 |
11−6 |
大阪ビジネスフロンティア |
314 |
|
大体大浪商 |
2−1 |
岸和田産 |
315 |
|
桃山学院 |
9−8 |
大商大堺 |
316 |
|
近大泉州 |
4−0 |
岸和田 |
317 |
|
東大阪大柏原 |
5−4 |
堺西 |
318 |
|
上宮太子 |
5−2 |
鳳 |
319 |
|
三国丘 |
9−1 |
狭山 |
320 |
|
大塚 |
7−0 |
今宮工科 |
321 |
7月22日 |
【3回戦】 |
桜塚 |
4−5 |
吹田 |
322 |
|
追手門学院 |
1−8 |
関西創価 |
323 |
|
香里丘 |
9−2 |
大商学園 |
324 |
|
都島工 |
10−0 |
緑風冠 |
325 |
|
山田 |
1−0 |
枚方津田 |
326 |
|
北摂つばさ |
8−7 |
早稲田摂陵 |
327 |
|
茨木 |
0−10 |
履正社 |
328 |
|
泉大津 |
3−5 |
生野 |
329 |
|
布施 |
1−2 |
上宮 |
330 |
|
河南 |
2−11 |
大阪学芸 |
331 |
|
浪速 |
7−0 |
東住吉 |
332 |
7月23日 |
【4回戦】 |
桜宮 |
6−3 |
かわち野 |
|
|
太成学院大高 |
9−2 |
大院大高 |
|
|
交野 |
3−1 |
香里丘 |
|
|
東海大仰星 |
7−0 |
高槻北 |
|
|
大阪学芸 |
8−0 |
三国丘 |
|
|
近大泉州 |
3−2 |
上宮 |
|
|
北摂つばさ |
10−9 |
桃山学院 |
|
|
吹田 |
3−2 |
生野 |
|
7月24日 |
【4回戦】 |
履正社 |
11−1 |
東大阪大柏原 |
|
|
上宮太子 |
11−2 |
日新 |
|
|
浪速 |
6−2 |
明星 |
|
|
大阪偕星学園 |
11−2 |
都島工 |
|
|
金光大阪 |
1−0 |
関大北陽 |
|
|
大商大高 |
6−4 |
三島 |
|
|
関西創価 |
9−0 |
大塚 |
|
|
大体大浪商 |
6−0 |
山田 |
|
7月26日 |
【5回戦】 |
履正社 |
中 止 |
大体大浪商 |
|
|
桜宮 |
中 止 |
太成学院大高 |
|
|
上宮太子 |
中 止 |
浪速 |
|
|
交野 |
中 止 |
大阪学芸 |
|
|
大阪偕星学園 |
中 止 |
金光大阪 |
|
|
東海大仰星 |
中 止 |
近大泉州 |
|
|
大商大高 |
中 止 |
関西創価 |
|
|
北摂つばさ |
中 止 |
吹田 |
|
7月26日 |
【5回戦】 |
履正社 |
2−0 |
大体大浪商 |
501 |
|
桜宮 |
7−4 |
太成学院大高 |
502 |
|
浪速 |
3−0 |
上宮太子 |
503 |
|
交野 |
4−2 |
大阪学芸 |
504 |
|
金光大阪 |
5−1 |
大阪偕星学園 |
505 |
|
近大泉州 |
5−0 |
東海大仰星 |
506 |
|
関西創価 |
7−0 |
大商大高 |
507 |
|
吹田 |
10−4 |
北摂つばさ |
508 |
7月28日 |
【準々決勝】 |
金光大阪 |
7−2 |
近大泉州 |
601 |
|
関西創価 |
9−0 |
吹田 |
602 |
|
履正社 |
8−1 |
浪速 |
603 |
|
桜宮 |
7−0 |
交野 |
604 |
7月30日 |
【準決勝】 |
金光大阪 |
3−2 |
関西創価 |
|
|
履正社 |
11−1 |
桜宮 |
|
7月31日 |
【決勝】 |
履正社 |
12−0 |
金光大阪 |
|
|
|
− |
|
|
|