|
青文字はシ−ド校
7月3日 |
【1回戦】 |
日本橋 |
0−10 |
文京 |
A |
|
桜丘 |
0−6 |
桜修館 |
B |
|
駿台学園 |
8−0 |
早稲田 |
C |
|
正則学園 |
11−1 |
駒場 |
D |
|
小山台 |
5−0 |
実践学園 |
E |
|
高島 |
11−1 |
青井 |
F |
|
足立工 |
14−4 |
国際 |
G |
|
昭和一 |
12−6 |
淵江 |
H |
|
橘 |
1−4 |
順天 |
I |
7月9日 |
【1回戦】 |
篠崎 |
中 止 |
足立西 |
J |
|
青山学院 |
中 止 |
三商 |
K |
|
豊南 |
中 止 |
城西大城西 |
L |
|
青山 |
中 止 |
葛飾野 |
M |
|
八丈 |
中 止 |
渋谷教育 |
N |
|
城北 |
中 止 |
文教大付 |
O |
|
九段中等教育 |
中 止 |
王子総合 |
P |
|
錦城学園 |
中 止 |
武蔵丘 |
Q |
【2回戦】 |
文京 |
中 止 |
富士 |
R |
|
堀越 |
中 止 |
目黒 |
S |
|
足立東・桐ヶ丘・東京学園・農産・三宅 |
中 止 |
成立学園 |
T |
|
六郷工科 |
中 止 |
立志舎 |
U |
7月10日 |
【1回戦】 |
八丈 |
9−2 |
渋谷教育 |
N |
|
淑徳 |
2−6 |
獨協 |
V |
【2回戦】 |
聖学院 |
8−2 |
両国 |
X |
|
筑波大付 |
8−1 |
鷺宮 |
Y |
|
大森 |
0−11 |
桜修館 |
W |
|
豊島学院 |
5−8 |
立正大立正 |
Z |
|
葛飾商 |
0−11 |
大島 |
a |
|
東京実 |
5−9 |
駿台学園 |
b |
|
正則学園 |
2−3 |
足立学園 |
c |
|
京華商 |
7−0 |
目黒学院 |
d |
|
板橋 |
0−6 |
巣鴨 |
e |
|
葛西工 |
2−3 |
昭和一 |
f |
|
朋優学院 |
6−3 |
学習院 |
g |
7月11日 |
【1回戦】 |
篠崎 |
3−4 |
足立西 |
J |
|
青山学院 |
8−2 |
三商 |
K |
|
青山 |
1−7 |
葛飾野 |
M |
|
城北 |
6−4 |
文教大付 |
O |
|
九段中等教育 |
1−8 |
王子総合 |
P |
|
錦城学園 |
13−0 |
武蔵丘 |
Q |
【2回戦】 |
足立東・桐ヶ丘・東京学園・農産・三宅 |
1−14 |
成立学園 |
T |
|
六郷工科 |
1−11 |
立志舎 |
U |
|
墨田工 |
11−1 |
産業技術高専 |
h |
|
日体荏原 |
10−0 |
東京 |
i |
|
広尾 |
4−3 |
大森学園 |
j |
|
昭和鉄道 |
7−8 |
芝 |
p |
|
青稜 |
14−0 |
葛西南 |
q |
7月12日 |
【1回戦】 |
豊南 |
2−3 |
城西大城西 |
L |
【2回戦】 |
文京 |
13−0 |
富士 |
R |
|
大山 |
0−14 |
多摩大目黒 |
k |
|
堀越 |
9−3 |
目黒 |
S |
|
小山台 |
22−0 |
中野工 |
n |
|
新宿 |
0−13 |
高島 |
o |
|
攻玉社 |
2−5 |
戸山 |
r |
|
荒川商 |
3−1 |
駒込 |
s |
|
小松川 |
5−3 |
東洋 |
t |
|
足立西 |
10−3 |
淑徳巣鴨 |
u |
|
安田学園 |
26−0 |
自由ヶ丘学園 |
v |
|
千早 |
0−48 |
大東文化一 |
w |
|
日大一 |
9−1 |
城北 |
x |
|
日出 |
15−5 |
足立工 |
y |
|
錦城学園 |
11−0 |
田園調布 |
z |
|
雪谷 |
6−15 |
明大中野 |
AA |
|
深川 |
5−4 |
海城 |
BB |
|
共栄学園 |
8−0 |
高輪 |
CC |
|
つばさ総合 |
2−16 |
北豊島工 |
DD |
|
日比谷 |
0−8 |
順天 |
EE |
7月13日 |
【2回戦】 |
青山学院 |
5−7 |
正則 |
FF |
|
赤羽商 |
0−17 |
日工大駒場 |
l |
|
大崎 |
0−2 |
立教池袋 |
m |
|
京華 |
7−0 |
麻布 |
GG |
|
城西大城西 |
8−1 |
上野学園 |
HH |
|
かえつ有明・科学技術 |
7−2 |
蒲田 |
I I |
|
獨協 |
7−3 |
大島海洋国際 |
JJ |
|
東京成徳大 |
3−2 |
葛飾野 |
KK |
|
王子総合 |
1−2 |
郁文館 |
LL |
|
國學院 |
3−4 |
大田桜台 |
MM |
|
広尾学園 |
2−9 |
東 |
NN |
|
三田 |
6−5 |
目白研心 |
OO |
|
成城 |
3−1 |
南葛飾 |
PP |
|
日大豊山 |
9−7 |
足立新田 |
QQ |
7月14日 |
【2回戦】 |
荒川工 |
0−3 |
紅葉川 |
101 |
|
本郷 |
11−4 |
開成 |
SS |
|
八丈 |
0−10 |
東海大高輪台 |
TT |
|
芝浦工大高 |
0−7 |
小岩 |
UU |
【3回戦】 |
関東一 |
8−3 |
文京 |
V V |
|
堀越 |
21−4 |
成立学園 |
WW |
|
荒川商 |
2−4 |
小松川 |
XX |
|
墨田工 |
1−6 |
足立西 |
RR |
|
立志舎 |
6−7 |
大島 |
YY |
|
駿台学園 |
2−8 |
修徳 |
ZZ |
|
二松学舎大付 |
11−1 |
足立学園 |
aa |
|
日体荏原 |
1−4 |
広尾 |
bb |
|
日出 |
0−7 |
江戸川 |
cc |
7月15日 |
【3回戦】 |
桜修館 |
9−0 |
聖学院 |
dd |
|
筑波大付 |
中 止 |
立正大立正 |
ee |
|
安田学園 |
中 止 |
大東文化一 |
ff |
|
日大一 |
0−5 |
城東 |
gg |
|
日工大駒場 |
NO GAME |
多摩大目黒 |
hh |
|
小山台 |
14−12 |
立教池袋 |
i i |
|
芝 |
中 止 |
高島 |
j j |
|
青稜 |
中 止 |
京華商 |
kk |
|
巣鴨 |
6−4 |
戸山 |
l l |
|
北豊島工 |
2−12 |
共栄学園 |
mm |
|
東亜学園 |
20−0 |
順天 |
nn |
7月16日 |
【3回戦】 |
帝京 |
4−2 |
正則 |
oo |
|
筑波大付 |
1−3 |
立正大立正 |
ee |
|
安田学園 |
2−0 |
大東文化一 |
ff |
|
日工大駒場 |
3−1 |
多摩大目黒 |
hh |
|
京華 |
2−3 |
城西大城西 |
pp |
|
かえつ有明・科学技術 |
1−2 |
獨協 |
qq |
|
東京成徳大 |
0−4 |
日本ウエルネス |
rr |
|
本郷 |
0−7 |
東海大高輪台 |
ss |
|
小岩 |
0−2 |
紅葉川 |
tt |
|
岩倉 |
10−0 |
郁文館 |
uu |
|
三田 |
3−1 |
成城 |
w w |
|
昭和一 |
2−14 |
明大中野 |
yy |
|
深川 |
1−13 |
朋優学院 |
zz |
【4回戦】 |
関東一 |
6−4 |
堀越 |
401 |
|
広尾 |
0−7 |
二松学舎大付 |
402 |
7月17日 |
【3回戦】 |
芝 |
7−10 |
高島 |
j j |
|
青稜 |
5−3 |
京華商 |
kk |
|
大田桜台 |
2−6 |
東 |
v v |
|
日大豊山 |
4−1 |
錦城学園 |
xx |
【4回戦】 |
小松川 |
0−4 |
足立西 |
403 |
|
桜修館 |
2−0 |
立正大立正 |
404 |
|
大島 |
5−10 |
修徳 |
405 |
|
安田学園 |
1−5 |
城東 |
406 |
|
日工大駒場 |
1−11 |
小山台 |
407 |
|
巣鴨 |
0−10 |
江戸川 |
419 |
|
共栄学園 |
3−13 |
東亜学園 |
420 |
7月18日 |
【4回戦】 |
高島 |
5−1 |
青稜 |
408 |
|
帝京 |
9−4 |
城西大城西 |
409 |
|
獨協 |
4−12 |
日本ウエルネス |
410 |
|
東海大高輪台 |
9−5 |
紅葉川 |
411 |
|
岩倉 |
6−0 |
東 |
412 |
|
三田 |
3−5 |
日大豊山 |
413 |
|
明大中野 |
2−6 |
朋優学院 |
414 |
7月19日 |
【5回戦】 |
関東一 |
9−2 |
足立西 |
415 |
|
桜修館 |
0−6 |
修徳 |
416 |
|
二松学舎大付 |
4−0 |
小山台 |
417 |
|
高島 |
0−5 |
江戸川 |
418 |
7月20日 |
【5回戦】 |
帝京 |
4−1 |
日本ウエルネス |
|
|
城東 |
4−2 |
東海大高輪台 |
|
|
日大豊山 |
9−8 |
岩倉 |
|
|
東亜学園 |
4−2 |
朋優学院 |
|
7月24日 |
【準々決勝】 |
関東一 |
3−2 |
修徳 |
601 |
|
二松学舎大付 |
4−2 |
江戸川 |
602 |
|
帝京 |
6−7 |
城東 |
603 |
|
日大豊山 |
8−15 |
東亜学園 |
604 |
7月26日 |
【準決勝】 |
関東一 |
3−0 |
城東 |
|
|
東亜学園 |
7−6 |
二松学舎大付 |
|
7月28日 |
【決勝】 |
関東一 |
4−3 |
東亜学園 |
|
|
|
− |
|
|
|